Sunday, May 20, 2012

Alyssa Milano Profile, Pictures, Images And Wallpapers


Alyssa Milano Profile
Alyssa Milano
Famous As: Actress
Birth Name: Alyssa Jayne Milano
Birth Date: December 19, 1972
Birth Place: Brooklyn, New York, USA
Claim to Fame: As Samantha Micelli in TV series "Who's the Boss?" (1984-1992)
Height: 5' 2"
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Dark brown
Eye Color: Dark brown
Father: Thomas M. Milano
Mother: Lin Milano
Brother: Cory Milano (actor, b. 1982)
Spouse: Cinjun Tate (Remy Zero lead singer, 1-Jan-99 - 20-Nov-99), David Bugliari (Creative Arts Agency agent, since 15-Aug-09)
Relation: Scott Wolf (actor, engaged, 1993), Brian Krause (actor, 2000 - 2001), Justin Timberlake (2002), Fred Durst (Limp Bizkit frontman, 2002 - 2003), Brad Penny (baseball player, 2005)
Son: Milo Thomas Bugliari (b. 31-Aug-11)

Alyssa Milano
Alyssa Milano
 Alyssa Milano
Alyssa Milano
 Alyssa Milano
Alyssa Milano
 Alyssa Milano
Alyssa Milano
 Alyssa Milano
Alyssa Milano
 Alyssa Milano
Alyssa Milano
 Alyssa Milano
Alyssa Milano
 Alyssa Milano
Alyssa Milano

No comments:

Post a Comment

Post a Comment